Videos From PinayMp4.blogspot.com

November 3, 2010

Diana Zubiri Nude Picture===






Diana Zubiri is undoubtedly one of the Philippines hottest sexy actresses, who has captured the imagination of millions of Filipino fans, male and females alike, with her movies, pictures, videos, and yes, the nude pictures. Diana Zubiri (no relation to Congressman Miguel Zubiri) hit the news when she posed in a red bikini for the FHM magazine atop the Ortigas flyover, stalling traffic and earning the ire of the city mayor who sued her and the magazine editors for indecency and public disturbance.





diana zubiri photos

diana zubiri photos
diana zubiri photosOh yes, this is the most daring collection we've ever had. Besides that innocent face, her photos always make me think "milk". With those sweet healthy mammary glands, I wonder how much milk I can juice from them. Oh well, there's only one thing we could definitely say after looking at her pant tightening photos; "Diana Zubiri, you make our wet dreams." If ever you became an AV idol when you were in Japan, I strongly believe (betting all my toes, fingers, and my one and only tail in it) that you'd be having a Maria Ozawa status right now.

And by the way, how are you and Miguel Zubiri related? He he he.
diana zubiri profile

Diana Zubiri Profile


Birth Name: Rosemarie Joy Garcia
Screen Name: Diana Zubiri
Nickname: Joy
Birthday: April 15, 1985
Birthplace: Bulacan
Showbiz Anniversary: April 1, 2002
Measurements: 34-26-35 (inches); 86-66-89 (cm)
Height: 5 feet 4 inches; 163 cm

Favorites

Hobbies: Watching movies and TV shows
Sports: Track and field, volleyball
Pets: None. I like furry things
Actors/Actresses: (Foreign) Angelina Jolie, Julia Roberts, Martin Lawrence, Adam Sandler, Brad Pitt, Leonardo Di Caprio and Nicholas Cage
Movie: Chances Are, Time Machine, Back to the Future
Singers: John Legend, Johnny Mathis, Luther Van Gross, Ogie Alcasid
Song: Love Will Lead You Back, I’d Rather
Music: R&B, Love song
Fashion: Sporty

Trivia

-She caught everyone's attention and made a buzz when she posed along the Ortigas flyover for a men's magazine wearing only a skimpy red bikini.
-She loves sinigang and Chocolate Moo helps her stay active all day.
-Her most treasured items are her baby pictures that still looks pretty much like her.
-Discovered while sitting outside Informatics in SM Fairview.
-She auditioned for ABS-CBN's Talent Center but was rejected three times.
-She went to Japan at 16 to work as an entertainer.
-Landed on 24th place in Singapore FHM's 100 sexiest women and also flew to Indonesia for a pictorial for FHM Indonesia's April 2004 Issue.

Trivia from FHM

On Guys:
I still go for simple guys, yung kaya akong sakyan. Simpleng tao lang ako. Gusto ko isang lalaki na matatanggap ako, matatanggap na ito lang ang kaya kong ibigay.

Which body part does Diana lather first when she's alone in the shower?
"My boobs! I really take care of them. I don't want them to sag."

Diana on getting turned on while doing a love scene:
"Sometimes, it's difficult to avoid. Of course, it’s work, but you can’t help getting carried away sometimes."

Diana Zubiri Photos



0 comments:

Post a Comment

Disclaimer

By viewing this blog, you agree and confirm that you are at least 18 years of age, that it is not prohibited for you watching such materials, and that you agree with everything mentioned above.


The owner and members of this blog, Blogger, and Blogspot are not associated with the links on this blog's pages and hold no responsibility for their content. The content of any of the links found herein are not stored in the Webmaster's nor the contributor's computer hard drives or servers. The owner and contributors of this blog are not the primary producer (as that term is defined in 18 USC section 2257) of any of the visual content contained in this blog. All models and artists depicted herein were at least 18 years of age at the time of the photography and/or filming.


All of the images and videos are from internet sources and we believe they are in the public domain. However we make no claim nor do we take credit for images/videos unless otherwise specified. Original authors retain their copyright material.


 
Powered by Blogger
CamFrog Video Ba? Araw Araw Bago! CLICK HERE to Watch!